Wednesday, September 29, 2010

Awwwwwww another cute celeb baby!...Well use 2 be celeb.




Awwwwww this little cutie is Juelz Santana's baby! Isn't she a lil muffin!!?? But the pic below just turned me on! lol. Owwwwwww!!!








Dammmnnnnn Ju Ju. Gimmie dat BECKY!!!!


What You Said!!!

2 Queens in a pod....




How much yall wanna bet that they just got done fuckin?? #Imjustsayin. We all know that they both some downlo queens. lol. And I bet they hotel rooms are full of used condoms and redbull. lol. I wonder which ones the Bottom? lol. NE-YO. lol.



What You Said!!!

What's Wrong With This Picture????



LOL. This is a damn shame! lol. Poor thing. His organs are working really hard I bet. But I kno 1 thing.....this burger just made me hungry as hell. LOL. Be rite bak. Wher my food stamp card at? lol.




What You Said!!!

Which one Would You Fuck?!?! Part 5: The Tough Choice





Daaaaammmnnnnnn this a hard choice! LOL. Of course I wanna say Drake, but me and him fuk every nite in my dreams, lol. So ima go wit Trey. LOL. I bet he got sum good dick wit nooooo flaws. lol. J. cole is cute but I just cant see me fuckin him. lol. Idk why. So you guys, comment and tell me who would u fuck!!!! ?????


What You Said!!!

Paul Wall Beats Fan with a Microphone





Daaaaammmmnnnnn Paul Wall that was a bitch move! U see how he ran behind security after he swung?? LOL. And why u hittin wit a mic? lol. These rappers no they soft these dayz.


What You Said!!!

Im Pissed!!!!! How could you do this 2 me Drake!!!




First you marry my best friend Nicki Minaj and now this?!?!?!:

Drake and Rihanna were MAKING OUT, at New York's hotspot, Greenhouse for the Official Afterparty to Drake's concert. An insider explained, "Everyone was shocked, I know Drake has a girl and Rihanna has that baseball guy. They didn't care WHO saw it."

Aubrey im sick of u cheatin on me!!!! I have been nothing but good 2 you!!! You asked 2 Find My Loving...and I gave it to you!! And it was like Fireworks! But thats okay Drake! You gone Thank Me Later!!! And u most definitely gonna Miss Me a little when im gone. Drake its Oooover yeah its Ooover! Sike! Its far from Over! I still love you Drake. lol


What You Said!!!

OMG!! Ciara new video for SPEECHLESS!





Omg im soooooooo crazy about this song!!! She is doing good so far! Keep it up CiCi. Wish I had a boyfriend I can dedicate this song to. :( LOL. Til then...im speechless. lmao.



What You Said!!!

Tuesday, September 28, 2010

Take my Advice.....




Hey yall. Guess what. Im starting a new advice column on the site! Thats rite yall give me your problems and shit u goin thru. I dont care what it is. I will not use names or put anybody's personal business out here on front street. I kno im a mess but I aint that messy. lol. But email your questions and problems at: poohandbabybear4eva@gmail.com and I will most definately help you out. You can also hit me up with ideas and things u wanna see on the site. Im open for anything. Again hit me up at poohandbabybear4eva@gmail.com!!!!


What You Said!!!

HahA! I knew it! Kat Stacks got the package!!!





......well she aint got the PACKAGE package...but the bitch does have Hepatitis C...ewwwwwwwwww! LOL. An alleged clinic report states that Kat Stacks’s real name, Andrea Herrera, tested “positive for a Hepatitis C antibody during a test performed with an oral Hepatitis C antibody kit.. Lmao! Damn I feel bad 4 all those rappers that fucked this thing. R.I.P. to all of thier dicks. In Loving memory of Waka Flocka's dick, Gucci Mane's dick, Fabolous's dick, etc. LOL.


What You Said!!!

OMG yall have 2 see this!!




LOL. Hahahahahah see why yall so called "tough guys" or "thugs" think that yall can beat up on gays becuz they're weak or soft....guess again. Some gays actually will beat yo ass! ME BEING ONE OF THEM!!!!! lol. I wish a bitch would try me. Especially try me just becuz of the fact that im gay. That really pisses me off. Let people be who the fuck they are and leave folk alone....or you'll end up like this dude in the vid above! lololololol BEAT THE HELL UP!!!


What You Said!!!

The Closet Chronicles Of Ne-yo.....






................ummmmmmm...........okay now....I've always thawt that Ne-yo was gay and a big ol down-lo queen! But some people just dont seem 2 believe it. So 2 support my case...(closet case)...lol...I have pic's which I will present as evidence and you can decide for yourself. The first pic above is my first set of evidence. But wait..thers more!!!!....take a look..........




........now look at them damn earrings!!! Who the fuk wears that?? I'll tell u who! Girls and Down-lo closet cases! Not the mention that this bitches eyebrows are arched to the tea! Betta than mines! Ahhhhhhh are u kidding me?!?!?! But wait im not done!!!!...............





Aaaaahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh!!!!!! What the hell is this?!?!?!?! LOL. Look at this queen! Fried, dyed, and laid 2 the side!!! Lookin like a pimp named Slick-Back. lmao! How gay could yo look Ne-yosha?? lol. I have one more set of evidence and ima let yal decide. Here it is........






.........Neyo...3 words 4 u...(in my Wendy Williams voice)...HOW YOU DOIN? lol. U kno what,... come on now Ms. Neyo. Are u serious? U mean 2 tell me that u are not gay? Really?? Ugh whatever! Ima let the people decide. Hit me up with yall thoughts and ima post the results.


What You Said!!!

OMG! Groupie story about......Trey Songz!!!!!





Trey songz was here in VA for some club event so I had to go, because I had my eye on him for along time. So me and my friend went. The club was pack as hell and mad bitches were in their also hoping for their chance to meet Mr. Songz. It was a newly opened club and my friend knew the guy that opened it so we got to go to V.I.P. we were there before trey so we started ordering our drinks getting into our buzz state. When this dude came in we instantly had that eye connection then smiled and wink at me. He was with couple of dudes so he conversed with them and sh*t and me and my girl did our sh*t the owner comes in and introduced us to trey. Trey shook my hand asked me bout myself said I was mad sexy and told me he would like to know me better why don't I join him later at his hotel I played it cool and told him I would think bout. He then had to go out and hype up the crowd while they played his song, it was crazy. After that he said he was leaving out and asked if I made up my mind. My girl said she would be good and I left with trey and his crew he had to go first to avoid suspicion. We enter a black truck and talked bout working on some mix tapes and getting ready for his album to be release he was literally staying 5 mins from the club so the ride was pretty short. He stayed at a pretty decent suite. He offered me something to drink then his people left. He start taking off his shirt I started to get all hot and wet I guess he could tell because he start laughing and asked what was wrong I just nodded my head. He came up to me started kissing told me to take off my clothes; I listened. I was sitting on a chair so he told me to get up and go on the bed. He then took of briefs and put on a condom and oh my trey songz d*ck was good. Trey songz d*ck size is above average, and he loves doggie style we were doing that shit for a while. I knew he was just sexing me but this dude made u feel like he loves you. The strokes we deep and slow he whispered if I wanted him to speed it up I shook my head no, and when he hit that sh*t from the back the sensation was ridiculous he made it even more good by rubbing my clit. We went at it for about an hour. After that he said it I wasn't leaving till he got his d*ck sucked. Then I got worried cause I never sucked d*ck and I told him. He then kissed my neck and said don't worry and guided me. The rhythm was not right, but he moaned his ass off. I took a shower, and he was still on the bed texting God knows who he asked if I was good he called one of his bodyguards to drop my ass home we hugged exchange numbers. I never kept in contact because I feel I'm not really that type of girl and I know my needs. And his sex game is above average!!


Daaaaaaammmmmnnnnnnn!!!!! OMG! This ones 4 my gurl Sade. lol. I think she gone need one of those cold showers after this one! hahahahahahaha. But I aint gone lie. I've always wanted 2 fuk Trey Songz. And these stories aint makin it no betta. Not 2 mention videos like this......





................(turns cold water on)..............yall ima have 2 take a lil break from the site.........2 go find Trey Songz and rape him.....lol.....omg my nipples are on hard.....whew Lawd.........Hammercy...................Praise the Lerd. lol. OMG!!!



What You Said!!!

Monday, September 27, 2010

Happy Burfday Lil' Wayne!!!!!!!!!





FREE WEEZY FREE WEEZY FREE WEEZY!!!! YOUNG MONEY LES GO!!!!!!!! LOL. Im soooooo ready 4 him 2 get out so i can hear him say "Yung Mula baaayyyybyyyy! lol. Gotta love Weezy.


What You Said!!!

And in honor of Lil' Wayne's Bday...I have a groupie story on him!





Okay, now I have to be honest with you when I first read these blogs I didn't believe any of them. I know from personal experience how hard it is to get close to a entertainer, especially when you have to compete with hundreds of other girls willing to do the same thing you do, but it happen to me so I have a little more faith in these other stories, but here's mine.
Me and my best friend were both getting ready to go to a local super jam that's held in N.C. every June right around my birthday. This past year Lil Wayne was the headliner so we got our tickets super early and got the closest seats we could, which turned out to be second row floor seats. We both wore the shortest outfits we could wear, hoping to catch someones eye that night. We got to the show and watched some rejects get on stage. The event started at seven, and it was around eleven when Lil Wayne finally came out. His hair was pulled back into cornrows with his dreads (which is sooo sexy) he had on a pair of red skinny jeans and a leather vest and he looked so good I felt my leg getting wet watching him perform. By the time he got to Pussy Monster, my leg was shaking I wanted him so bad. At the end of his performance the DJ asked people to gob on stage and I grabbed my girl and we both ran on stage. I looked for Wayne but he was gone. Disappointed me and my friend were prepared to jus swing to the after party, meet up with some lucky guy, turn his world upside down and go home. As we headed out of the venue a big dude dressed in black grabbed my girls arm, we both turned around. He asked what we was getting into and we told him the after party at a local club. He said that he knew a after party that we might want to go to. I looked at my girl, I already knew I was down but she drove so she had to give the okay. She said yeah, so we followed the guy back into the building. We took stairs to a floor that was way above where the performance was held. I just had a feeling it was bout to go down. We walked into a room where there was like at least fifty girls, some naked, some were already having sex with nobodies. The guy told us he was a bouncer his name was Klem and offered us a drink. Now since me and my girl were already rolling we took one drink and stopped there, plus I wanted to remember this night. We partied for about two hours, it was loud, girls were stripping, giving blow jobs and everything you could imagine right there in the room. Then it got quiet, I turned around and Lil wayne stood in the doorway on a cell phone, all the hoes in the room jumped up trying to get to him. We just sat, he had his pick so we just wanted to have a good time. Klem came and got me and my friend and took us into what looked like a dressing room and we sat there by ourselves for another hour or so. Then in walks mr. carter, I wanted to drop to my knees then but I tried to keep it cool. I introduce myself and my friend and he introduced himself like that was needed. He had someone with him and he looked like a baby no more than twelve maybe. I said hi to him also, he just smiled and sat at a table playing on his phone. So now its the four of us in a room all alone, Wayne asked me were we just friends and I winked at him, even though we were just friends I wanted a piece and would do anything. He asked me to kiss her. I got up leaned across him and put my hands between her soaking wet thighs and tongued the hell out of her and I loved it. I kissed her till I felt his hand reach under my skirt, he didn't seem surprise that I didn't have panties on. He rubbed my pussy with his whole hand, I thought I was going to cum just from that. I stopped kissing my girl and stood over him so he could really grip my pussy. My friend stood up behind me and took my shirt off. She started rubbing my breast, and I lost it all over Mr. Carters fingers. I could see how hard he was through his pants but I wasn't ready to get there yet. I turned around to face my friend and pulled her dress off, so she was standing there naked. I started licking her breast and playing with her pussy. I sat her down in the chair in front of me and bent over so my ass was in Wayne's face. I started eating her out. He loved that. He kept asking the little boy did he like it and of course he did. I ate her till she came. I stood Wayne up and pulled his pants down and exposed that pretty dick of his its big and thick, I got on my knees and tried to swallow his dick. My girl got on her knees and started licking whatever she could get her mouth on. After about fifteen minutes of sucking that big dick he came all over my mouth. I kept sucking and licking him slow to get him back hard and it took a little work but I wanted him to get some of this pussy. When it was a little harder I took my skirt off and bent over and guided his dick into my soaking wet pussy, I clapped my ass while he stroked it soft and slow, not what I expected but it was good. My girl laid down in front of me and I ate her pussy while he got me from the back. After about five minutes of slow thrusting I stood up and let him get my girl while I sat on her face. He really liked that that he could see the faces I made while he was getting my girl, he was really quiet, no noises except fro heavy breathing. When I saw that he was about to cum I pulled on his arm so he would pull out and sucked him a little. After about ten minutes of that my girl got up and rode his dick with her back to him, so I got down and suck his balls and licked her pussy and they both came all over my mouth. After it was over it was so weird he didn't say anything he got up, picked up his phone, told his friend to come on and left. We were sitting in the room by ourselves again. We got dressed and after about two hours Klem came in and without saying a word we followed him out the building. I have not seen Lil Wayne since but me and my girl talk about that every time we get together and sometimes we even have another night together in his memory. Best sex ever.


....................................ugh. How could somebody have sex wit him?? lol. I cant do it!!! Ewwwwwwwww! I think I need HOT shower after this one. Ewwwwww im itching! Gotta go!!!!! lol.


What You Said!!!

Damn Eve where is your hairline?




LOL. #Imjustsayin. LOL. Idk wat rock this bitch been under...but im sooooo ready 2 see her comeback. Whether its music or movies! I kinda hate that its sooo many talented female rappers out there....but they lettin my bitch Nicki take all the shine. Speak up bitche! Show us what u got! Damn! I have a segment coming up on female rappers and my thoughts on them. Look out for it.


What You Said!!!

Amerie...wtf did u do 2 yourself??





Bitch if u dont get that shit out yo muhfuckin head rite now!!! Oooooooooo! lol. This bitch had beautiful hair and now look wtf she did. U heffa's kill me! Always tryna change yaself and do shit u see other bitches do! Leave yaself alone!!! You are who u are and that who u are! Ugggghhhhh!!!!!! U ignorant bitch! lol. Ion even like u no more bitch. Dismissed!


What You Said!!!

Some Eye Candy for the day....





Daaaaaammnnnnn look how he holdin that football!!!! Is it that big hunny?? (side eye). lol. Its men like this that keep my water bill up...becuz im taking all these damn cold showers. lol. I think its time 4 one rite now. brb. lol.


What You Said!!!

LOL. O Wow. Rare footage of Micheal Jackson talking about TITTIES!!!!! lol.




LOL. Wow! Who would have thought that Mike was a titty man? lol. This vid is priceless. Ol sweet innocent Mike....lookin at tig-o-bittys. This just made my day. And 4 all of you fuck faces that said Mike was gay....IN YOUR FACE! lol. Heres proof that he wasnt. R.I.P. MJ....


What You Said!!!

Lmfao! HaHA! Mariah Carey falls on stage!





LOL. Did u see them struggle 2 pick her big ass up?!?! LOL. She even laughed at herself on that one. Lmao!


What You Said!!!

Sunday, September 26, 2010

The End of the world is coming...This is disgusting




Now I kno yall have heard about this Bishop Eddie Long case...this shit is crazy. If u dont kno about it then heres the tea......


The third suit was filed Wednesday afternoon in DeKalb County Superior Court, said a spokeswoman for attorney B.J. Bernstein.

Jamal Parris, a member of New Birth Missionary Baptist Church, filed the suit against Long, the church and the Longfellows Youth Academy Inc.

The Longfellows Youth Academy? Yikes.

Parris and his mother joined the church in 2001 when he was 14.

Within two weeks, Long gave Parris his personal cell phone number, the suit alleges.

Their relationship intensified during the 2004-05 school year, with Long often inviting Parris to his guesthouse on Snapfinger Road.

“Initially, Long engaged in sexual touching during their encounters and then escalated the activity to oral sodomy and other acts of sexual gratification,” the suit reads. “Long would discuss the Holy Scripture to justify and support the sexual activity.”

Parris claims he left the church in 2009 “disillusioned, confused and angry.”

Oh boy. Details from the other two plaintiffs have been released too.

Attorney B.J. Bernstein, who is representing the three plaintiffs, claims Long abused his pastoral relationship with the men and convinced them that the sexual relationships were a “healthy component of [their] spiritual lives.”

Parris’ suit claims that Long took him on trips on his private jet as far away as Trinidad and Honduras.

On some of the trips with Robinson and Flagg, Long would use the alias “Dick Tracy” when he checked into hotels. According to online service Accurint, a Dick Tracey Long lives in Lithonia at the same address as Eddie L. Long.

The three suits each allege 11 counts, including fraud and negligence, against Long, the 25,000-member church and the Longfellows Youth Academy.

If you’re wondering why these men, who were minors when these acts allegedly happened, are filing civil suits rather than hollering at one-time to get some justice, it’s because the age of consent in the state of Georgia is 16. However, since some of these alleged incidents happened outside of GA, Bishop Eddie might still face criminal charges elsewhere.

The backlash from their allegations is starting to materialize, according to the Associated Press.

Campaign officials for Democratic gubernatorial candidate Roy Barnes say they have canceled a fundraiser that was to be hosted by a pastor at the center of a sexual coercion lawsuit.

Barnes spokesman Emil Runge says the event was canceled Tuesday, when the lawsuit involving two young men was first reported. The campaign would not say Wednesday if the event was scrapped before learning of the allegations against Bishop Eddie Long.

And the good Bishop Long is about to break his silence.

Long adamantly denies the allegations and has scheduled a news conference Thursday morning.

Long is also scheduled to discuss the allegations at 7:15 a.m. Thursday on The Tom Joyner Morning Show, according to a news release from the nationally syndicated radio show.

And now there is also a dude claiming to have an Eddie Long sextape!!! This shit gets crazier and crazier!!!! First of all, what took these boyz so long to come out and tell people? And why all of them coming out at the same time?? I dont get it. But I will keep yall updated on this fuckery.

What You Said!!!

Ewwwwwwww...........Groupie story about...Rick Ross! Blah!




Where did you meet?
I was on South Beach with my girls and were club hopping the beach. We went into a club names "Dream". In the club that night was D. Wade, Slim Thug, Udonis Haslem and few others. And there was also Ross. Me being a woman who doesn't really go for the bigger type men, didn't pay him any attention at first. But as the night went on and being in his presence, it's like he has a swag about him that captures you. At the end of the night when me and my girls were standing outside the club waiting for valet to bring our cars around, a guy tapped me on my shoulder and asked me to step back in the club for a minute because he wanted to ask me something. So I step back in and there he is Mr. Swag himself (Rick Ross). He asked me if he could call me and I said yes. We spoke for a few more minutes then I went to retrieve my care. About a half hour later I got a call on the Iphone from a number that was unknown to me. I answered and it was Ross; he asked if i was still on the Beach and I told him yeah me and the girls were getting breakfast at Denny's. He then asked me to come to his hotel on the Beach. I told him I would call him back in a few minutes after I arranged things with my girls and made sure everybody got a ride home, because I wanted to keep my car with me (you never know if you gotta jet out of there. So after a few minutes I called back and he gave me his location and I met him there.

What was it like?
When I went up to the hotel room door and he answered and at that moment I was thinking maybe dude is too damn big for me. He grabbed my hand and pulled me into the room. We sat and talked for about an hour and drank champagne (me getting tipsy and horny as the minutes passed). Then he asked me if I was staying the night, I was like the night is over, but I'll stay the morning. I told him I would stay if he behaved himself, he said ok. So asked to take a shower he said yeah why not. I didn't want to get in his bed smelling like a club when he's smelling all fresh and stuff. After my little shower I walked back into the room with a towel wrapped around me and laid next to him in the bed. He was smoking a blunt in his boxers and no shirt on. I was thinking big, but sexy. We were talking and bullshitting and then lights, camera, ACTION. He was feeling and rubbing me down and I was just purring like a kitty. This man rubbed and played with my clit until I came. Before I went for the boxers I said a little prayer, please let him be a decent size, but before I could touch it, he turned me over and slipped on a condom and entered me from the back. As he fucked me, I was like ok this bitch gotta have a big ass dick cause he was beating my fucking back out. I haven't been fucked like this in a while. He told me to stand up (he was already standing) so I had to get a peek at the product. When I looked back I was like Whoa!! Me being a sucker for a big dick, I kind of pushed him back slid to the floor and just had to give him some head, that dick was so big black and pretty, I couldn't help myself. From that point on Ross was getting fucked by me. I controlled the situation. His stamina was superb and when fucks, he talks dirty. he was very confident with his fuck game all the while saying "you like this dick" and the way he stroked this kitty, oh boy. It made me rethink a few things and no more stereotypes about fat boys with little dicks. The man is amazing on bed, thorough and no mistakes. He loves to put all his dick in you and he don't stop until he's hitting that spot. Ross has got to be one of the best fucks I've had in a long time.

Would you do it again?
Just know I'm content today being the female he calls when he needs some ass. I get great dick and amazing benefits (if you know what I mean).


LOL. I like this bitch. lol. She kno how 2 get that money. And who woulda thunk..lol. That ol Fat Ross could fuk. lol. Ooooo weeeee.I done heard it all. I still wouldnt fuk him doh. I think he would have snot and boogars in his beard. lol. Ewwwwww. lol


What You Said!!!

Okay yall....Lets talk about Montana Fishburne......




Listen....I have mad respect 4 this bitch! Idgaf! She just doing what she got 2 do 2 get this money! Her lame ass daddy wasnt doin shit 4 her, so she went out and got it on her own. And I respect dat. Get that money bitch. LOL. And she gettin dick in the process?!?!?!? Yassssss hunny! lol. Now Laurence Fishburne....u kno u a dead beat ass bitch. And u shouldn't have shit 2 say about her becoming a Porn Star, for the simple fact that yo ass wasn doin shit 4 her. So sit yo old ass down Ike. lol. And let her do her. Thank u.


What You Said!!!

Awwwwwww another cute celeb baby!





Awwwwww....some celebs are so lucky! Look at lil man. He is just 2 damn cute!!!! And im soooooo proud of Jen. Through all the shit she went thru she still made it! Lookin good, cute baby, fiiiiiiiiiinnnnneeeeee ass husband....girl u got it! Love it. And im soooooo ready 2 see your movie about your life hun. Im lookin 4wad 2 it. Yasssssss bitch! Werk!


What You Said!!!

Ewwwwwwww...........




Janet wtf is wrong wit u! I heard this is your new boyfriend. lol. Hunny u betta fix yo wig gwarl! Becuz he is no cute. Damn....well....hold up.....At least he look betta than Jermaine Dupree. lol. Well go ahead hunny. But let me just say this...if I was your age...and I still had a bangin body like u do...I'll still be goin after that young meat. lol. Gurl u betta get it 2getha! U must 4got..you are JANET JACKSON! lol.


What You Said!!!

Ciara on: Keri Hilson swagger jacking her style.




My bitch CiCi has spoken out on Keri Hilson tryna be like her. Heres what she had 2 say....

“There’s a very, very strong difference between myself and Keri. So I’m not even in that space to go there. I’m way past that mentally and creatively… It’s best that I give my fans what they want.”

“It would be crazy to say I haven’t heard that question before, but mentally I’m not even there…”

“I honestly don’t feel like my spot has ever been taken. If you place Rihanna and BeyoncĂ© aside of each other, you would be able to see clearly that there’s a difference…I’m just pushing to be the best in my own world.”



In other words...YES! CiCi know damn well she feel like Keri Wilson jackin her style. I mean me personally...I dont feel that way. I love both of they ass. As long as they aint BeYAWNce. lol. And CiCi u rite. You spoy has never been taken and it never will be. Now I admit that the Fantasy Ride album was a hot ass mess. But this new album Basic Instinct..I got a feeling its gone be fire! Here are 2 new tracks from the new album and from both are BANGERS!!! If its more songs like these 2..then I know the album will be fire. Take a listen....





Ahhhhhhhh!!!!! I love it!!!!!! I wanna dedicate this 2 Chris Brown. lol. And Drake.




ooooooooooooo this is a club BANGER!!!!! Im ready 2 go in! CiCi bitch u betta werk! owwwwww!!!!!!!!


What You Said!!!

Wednesday, September 22, 2010

Ooooo groupie story about...NELLY!!




Met Nelly like 6 years ago, back in my hometown before I moved to the west coast. I was like 19. He and the St. Lunatics had a concert that my girlfriend and I went to. It was a small venue, so we were in like the 5th row. After the concert one of the body guards came out and pulled us backstage (I’m the baddest chick in the state, they saw that and they got on it.) Well come to find out, it was on of the St. Lunatics (don’t remember his name now. I actually don’t remember any of them, that’s how insignificant they are…lol.) Anyway, one of "them" had me pulled back stage cause he wanted to meet me.

He ended up talking to us (me and my girlfriend) for about 30 minutes and invited us to follow their tour bus to this club around the way. When we got there Nelly and the Lunatics were in VIP. They saw us at the door and motioned for us to come in. And it was on and poppin’, bottles, music, the works. It was a good time. The St. Lunatic (he’s the one that’s really not cute. Damn I can’t think of his name…) said to follow the [tour] bus to the hotel. At this point Nelly had seen me in the VIP and had made his way over. He instantly started spittin' mad game in my ear. And trust me when I tell you he has MAD game. He told us to go to the car and follow the bus, that it would be pullin’ out the alley in 5 minutes.

We start to follow the bus, and like 5 cars of crazy bitches pull out of nowhere and start zooming after this it (apparently we weren’t the only ones invited). So we get to the hotel, park and hurry inside. The ugly St. Lunatic that invited me, saw me and wanted me and my girl to hang out with him. I told him I’d be right back, I just wanted to get Nelly to sign something for me. He said, "Well goodbye, it was nice to know you. ‘Cause once you go see him you won’t come back to me." So, so true.

We go upstairs to the penthouse. There was another girl there, with hellah Nelly shit on. His name was spray painted all over her clothes, like a real groupie. After a minute he takes her out into the hall, and comes back by himself. (Apparently I was the baddest chick. lol.) We smoke some killer weed, he eats mad gummy bears, talks and hangs out for a minute. His boy comes in and converses with my girl while me and Nelly make our way back t o his room.

How was the sex?
THE SEX WAS MAJA!!!!!!
His d*ck isn’t the biggest. But he is the freak of the week. He loves to talk. Loves to get head. Loves to have sex, period. Like for hours. He will pass out inside you. Wake up 2 hours later and commence to f*cking. I swear. It was my first celeb experience and it was amazing.

Are you still in contact?
We have been dealing with each other for 6 years now. Whenever he’s out here, I’m with him. He was a greedy lover at first, but if he gets into you and trust you, he'll go all out.



Ummmm....six years ago?? Well bitch u betta werk! Daaaammmnnnnn I hope this is true!!! LOL. Th things I would do 2 him! Yassssss!

Awwwwww cute baby, but dumbass adult.....





Awwwwww wasnt T.i. a lil cutie when he was little?? But boy oh boy how shit changes. I havent spoken on Tip becuz of the simple fact that...im really really pissed at him. Believe it or not...I actually look up to him. He's sooooo fuckin cool and has a different look on life. But how stupid can u be!!!! You and that Ms. Piggy lookin ass bitch Tiny. Everything was going good! Takers was a success, You music is climbing the charts, you just got married to Tiny...well scratch that last one, but WHY?!?!?!?!?!?! Im really disappointed in you Tip. You let me down...but cute baby pic tho! Awwwwwwww! lol.


What You Said!!!

Which one Would You Fuck?!?! Part 4: Bi-sexual edition




Okay...yall already kno who I would fuck! lol. I mean he's my hubby. But ladies and gentlemen I wanna kno who would u fuk outta these 3? If u say Fab......ewwwwwwwww. Look at his teeth! Reminds me of Pihranna 3D. lol. And fellas if u say Naiomi........more power to you. Just keep 911 in your speed dial...cause I hear the bitch is crazy. So which one would you screw?!?!?!?!

Ummmmm....whats wrong with this picture?




Justin u kno Usher gone spank yo lil booty 4 this! What u doin round all these titties?? Ohhhhhhhhh nevermind! I forgot you still breast feed!!! Well your in the rite place Justina. Have fun!!!!!! LOL.


What You Said!!!

Awwwwwww another cute celeb baby!




But daaaaaammmmnnnnnn dont she look just like her daddy The-Dream!!!! LOL. Omg! She dont even look like Christina to me! Look at those cheeks....now look at them eyes....then picture her singing "she rockin that thang like" lol. Do it! You'll see what im talking about. LOL.

Nooooooo!!!! U cock blockin bitch!!!




Word is that this plastic disaster Kim Kardashian is tryna fuk my man Chris Brown! Bitch u kno I love him, how dare you!!! You not about 2 do 2 him what you did 2 Ray J and Reggie! I will not let that happen! Besides Chris beats his women! You dont want him! He'll knock all that botox out ya face bitch!......damn i'll say anything 2 keep her from gettin wit Chris. lol. Thats how serious I am! Back off my man bitch!


What You Said!!!

Tuesday, September 21, 2010

OMG! Lady GaGa on MTV's Boiling Point b4 she was famous.





GaGa....4 words...fix yo wig gwarl! LOL. Its crazy how this bitch missed out on 100 dollars on this show and is now the top pop artis in the world. lol. Its crazy how the world works. This bitch wig is jacked up on here and now she has a closet full of diff wigs! Sum even made of meat! Lol. Gotta love GaGa.


What You Said!!!

Sunday, September 19, 2010

Damn! Even The Game fine ass goin after Kat Stacks!



Okay yesterday I showed yall my hubby Chris Brown goin off on Rat tacks..(clears throat) excuse me Kat Stacks. Now rapper The Game sexy ass goin off on the bitch to. Take a look.....





Damn I thought Chis went off....but Game aint showin no love! lol. Heres what Rat Stacks had to say.....




Boooooooooooo!!!!!! LOL. This bitch is so corny! Game where u at? Put this bitch on blast!





Daaammmmmnnnnnnn from what I see....this Kat bitch is pretty pathetic. LOL. She had nothing else 2 say after this last one by the game. I wonder why?? LOL.


What You Said!!!

Family Drama....




The bitch in the middle, "Elite", was on her twitter the other day talkin shit about Keyshia Cole (her long lost sister) for what reason idk. But heres what she had to say.....




....okay bitch First, why are u puttin u and Keyshia's business on front street like that live on twitter?? U betta be thankful bitch becuz if it wasnt for the show, we wouldn't even kno who the fuk u are! I still dont kno who ya fat ass is. But apparently other people do becuz from what I hear this aint the first time you have done this bullshit. And Keyshia I blame u 2 bitch. lol. Becuz now that u put thses bitches on your show, they got big heads and will do anything for that green piece of paper. And if that means takin u down then...so be it. U betta watch ya back gurl. And Elite bitch get a life. Aint nobody even listening 2 u!


What You Said!!!

Song Of The Day (and my life) lol...Marsha Ambrosius- I Hope She Cheat On You!



Yasssss!!!! Everytime I hear this I think about my ex!!! He kno who he is! lol. We good friends now, but still whoeva u get with I hope they cheat on you. And not with a basketball player! With a McDonald's Worker, or a Car Warsher or sum shit. LOL. But I love u tho boo. U kno who u are. LOL. I kno u look at my site. And this song is dedicated to you u big ol queen. lol. Yassssssss!!!!!!


What You Said!!!

Ohhh Eemmm Geee!!!! KANYE WEST...IS GAY!!!




Word is...that Ms. Kanye West got him a man hunny! Yasssss! LOL. Dont worry, b4 u give me the U A LIE look...I got all the tea! LOL. So here it goes.....

First off, I have to tell you a little bit about dude. His name is Cassius Marcellus Cornelius Clay. He’s a 6 foot 5, 20 year old young man from a very WELL OFF old money family. He went to the prestigious Andover prep school and currently attends Yale University . . . oh, and he’s a FASHIONISTA who carries around a $15,000 BIRKIN PURSE!!!

Ooooo weeee Kanye get them coins hunny! Yassss...oops okay movin on...Hers how these 2 queens met..

In the midst of shopping, a man approaches Cassius, taps him on the shoulder, and tells him that he really, really loves the footwear. Cassius looks up; it’s Kanye West. Cassius keeps it cool, thanks him, and introduces himself. The stars align; history is made. (This moment will almost certainly be reenacted dramatically on Behind The Music.)

The two get to talking as they shop. Kanye loves Cassius’ style, his attitude, his patrician hipsterdom. They talk for over half an hour. Kanye begins to reveal a little more about himself: his reinvention in the wake of the Taylor Swift disaster, and his thoughts on life, art, philosophy, hos (maybe), etc. Cassius advises the rapper on his day’s purchases. Eventually the two leave the store, shopping bags in tow, and exchange phone-numbers and emails. Kanye promises to keep in touch.

Kanye u betta get that booty gurl! Who knew Kanye was a booty bandit???!?!? (I did) lolololol. Omg this is 2 much. But im not done! Wait!....


Over many an email and phone call, the 20-year-old begins to offer his wise consul on matters beyond fashion — personal and emotional — which Kanye readily accepts. Kanye decides he needs to apologize to Taylor Swift. At this point, the rapper wants to commisserate daily. . .

Finally, at the end of the summer, the “College Dropout” seals the deal: he asks the Yale sophomore to dropout of Yale and become a part of his inner posse, traveling around with him for the rest of the year, helping him through his life’s lowpoint.

Okay I've heard all I need 2 hear. This meatball dropped outta college 4 Ye??....that seals teh deal 4 me. Kanye is gay. And I want him. lol. What yall think?? After readin this. Is Kanye Gay or not? Let me kno what yall think. Becuz I've made up my mind.


What You Said!!!

OMG! Daammmnnn!!! Groupie story about...Bobby Valentino!!!!!




Me and Bobby met at a private BBQ at a mutual friends house while we watched Sunday night football. I recall being a fan but never really thinking twice about if I was really attracted to him . So after introducing ourselves to one another we exchanged numbers. I was with some friends and we kinda noticed that he was really corny! Trying a bit much to seem cool. Cute but much. My friends and I left the BBQ and went home. Bobby texted me soon after asking if I wanted to meet up later hinting towards sex , but never came out and said it. I denied him, too soon I thought. The very next day we arranged to meet at his condo in Atlanta . When I arrived he was in his boxers playing NBA live. I sat next to him nervous for some reason, as he begin to light a blunt. He asked if I smoked and when I smoked it I begin to choke really hard. He laughed. Since I couldn't handle that he figured I should take my clothes off and dance for him in my heels. I did. He
rubbed my soft skin and he kissed my inner thighs. I stood still as he smelled my pussy for the longest just staring at me as he continued to kiss on me. I undressed him knowing I wouldn't be surprised , I wasn't at ALL. His dick was thin ... About 6 inches, after all he is only 5'5. I began to kiss around his penis where his skin was so soft and he smelled amazing. I swallowed his entire penis which drove him crazy. He is a real moaner! After about two min he stopped me putting a condom on and turned me around ! He screwed me as if he were running out of time!!!!! Too fast with no stroke at all. Almost like a rabbit! He wanted me to stare at him but before I could turn my head he slowed down. He came. He layed on the bed like he was exausted!!!!! I played along tellin him he was the best. He told me that he was never gonna let me go. I noticed it was getting late and I put my clothes on and left. Since then we text and he calls every now and then. I
was in his " hands on me" video and we are still cool. I give him head occasionally but I will NEVER have sex with him again.



O wow!! LOL. U kno what, I use 2 have the biggest crush on this dude...but now....lol. Nah im just kidding. He still a cutie. I hope this aint true becuz if it is, my fantasies and wet dreams have been ruined. lol. But if it is true....that shit is funny as hell. Am I the only one picturing Bobby doing the "Jack Rabbit"?? lol. Ughhhh....

What You Said!!!

Saturday, September 18, 2010

No this bitch didn't!!!!



Ummmm........bitch who are you again?!?!?! Kat Staks?!?! Where did this bitch come from?? And this hoe got the nerve 2 argue with my husband?? Bitch now u got me involved! First let me show yall what happen....






Bitch!!!! You got my man fucked up. How he yo honor roll student when he in my classroom everyday! LOL. With perfect attendance. lol. But wait theres more...





Ooooooo bitch that was a low blow. lol. You evil slutbucket bitch! Thats the best you can do?? Chris im bout 2 whup this bitch! Hold me back!......





First of all....bitch that dick aint weak!!! Trust me! And how would you kno about his dick when yo pussy walls are evaporated?? Bitch Bye!!





Yasssss Chris chuck dueces at this bum bitch and come back 2 bed with me hubby. Lmao. This was a mess. I dont kno shit about you, but from what i've heard..you just a big hoe. lol. So go get tested and sew your pussy 2gether with a needle and thread and cough up the cum you've been holding since u where 13. Love..D.C.!!! Lol.


What You Said!!!




Precious bitch u betta serve em!!! I LIVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!




Precious bitch!!!!!! You just gave me life!!!! I love these pix!!! Prove these skinny bitches wrong! LOL. Precious...wait why am I still callin her Precious?? LOL. Gabby...bitch that wig is fixed and u workin them heels.....oops them her feet. lol. I couldnt be more proud.



What You Said!!!

Why is this bitch still relevant......?????




OMG lol. (nicki minaj voice) Did I kill a queen? lol. Ummmmmm......who is she again?? LOL. What happened to you Kim?? This aint you! This is Tiffany from The Bride Of Chucky. I think she should just retire and have a few kids (is her cooch aint to dry and old) and just live life. The world is different now Kim. And your just not that hott anymore. Sorry. But prove me wrong...


What You Said!!!

Ooooo groupie stories about THE GAME!!!!!!!!



I met game Sunday afternoon in Hollywood boulevard coming out the louis vuitton store. Him and about 4 other niggas came out with shit load of bags. So me & my sister was placing our bags in the car when some bald head nigga jogged across the street where we was at trying to holler. (He was extremely handsome but I didn't find that big ass tattoo of the "weed" flower on his head cute at all. Come to find out he really is a weed head lols) So anyways we in the parking lot I gave weed head the cold shoulder so he proceeded with talking to my sister outside the car they was posted chopping it up while I was inside the car catching an attitude because I had extreme headache and I was ready to bounce. The Game pulled up next too me in this nice ass candy apple red Rover and im in my 2007 mustang GT so he rolled his window down and said "What's the long face for beautiful" Then bald head ass gonna say some shit like "I think she mad that a nigga didn't give her any play" I flicked his bald headed ass off and continued to look forward. So Game gets out his car and crotch down to my window and I continued to not look his direction. He had on some bomb ass cologne which kinda turned me on. He was like "Im mad you acting funky girl. What cat bit you in the ass." I couldn't help but laugh and look his direction. I must say Game is fine as hell. He's extremely handsome in person & he has some pretty eyes. So im like "Aint shit bite me in the ass." So he starts laughing and replied "You a fiesty chick huh?" Anyways we ended up talking then finally exchanged numbers btw this nigga tall as fuck! He has a nice physique built. (to make a long story short) He texted me later on that night and told me to meet him at the four seasons. So we up in his suite just talking & vibing for the longest I asked him what special person was getting that Louie & he was like shit it could've been you if you would've came in there a bit earlier. He starts getting to comfortable so he sparks a blunt then head to the bathroom he then comes out with his shirt off and he layed out on the bed watching some football game. Im on the love seat which faces the bed drinking my patron & feeling good watching the game with him. He laying on his stomach propped up on the pillow looking at me and im looking at him with a little smirk. So he was like "Why you looking at nigga like you trynna fuck." I rolled my eyes then continued to sip my drank. He then starts saying some shit like his shoulders is tensing up so I got up and went over to him and got on his back and started to massage his broad shoulders. So we talking getting to no one another & he keeps saying some sly shit that keeps making me laugh. He has a really fun personality & he talks a lot of shit. Anyways he turns over on his back so that he is facing me and im now sitting up on his pelvic area. He then gonna flick my boob and gonna say " Damn girl you got some pears as some tiddies huh?" I started to laugh then like playfully punched his chest. "Fuck you!" then he was like "Naw you good. I like em just right. Yours just right." We remained in this position for a while too . So now im checking out his tattoos & he telling me about each one .(he's tatted!) So after all this talking he finally say some "Man a nigga 30 years of age today." And im like "Aw why didn't you tell me it was your birthday?" Then he responded like " Shit you saying that like you was gonna give me something" And at that I bent down and started kissing him , he moved his huge hands down and started to palm my ass I felt his dick getting rock as I moved up and down on his john. I then sat up and removed my blouse then he lifted himself up and started kissing my cleavage area and the middle my neck I wrapped my arms around his neck and was moaning like he was fucking me. I finally had the strength to pull away so I could take my jeans off. He then asked me to take his dick out for him so I did just that. And you talking about a big mandingo dick. I was hoping and praying I could take some of it because this nigga was hanging like a horse. Not only was it long but thick as well. I guess he read the expression on my face when I seen his dick because he was like he'll take it easy on me. So we kissin and he lay me on my back and I wrap my legs around his back. (Yes we used protection) and he slowly guided his dick inside of me without even lookin. I almost criedd but I eventually rocked with his motion and the pleasure started to fulfill. He was fucking me so good and steady and he was kissing me all over my face and my neck and my breast. We fucked in this position for a while then I asked could I ride him. (My fav position) and he had no hesitation so I get on top of him and the whole time im cryingg out just moaning his name grinding my hips and he smacking my ass hard as fuck. He tellin me to speed up and shit. I was literally crying out that I loved him and shit. (Not true he was just doin the shit well) I was biting his chest I just couldn't help my self. I had to slow down my pace because I couldn't take the dick anymore he was getting me sprunged out on his dick and I didn't even know him that long! Im sucking on his bottom lip while he slowly moving my hips back and forth then he sits up and I just started hugging him as I slowly rode him. This mothafucka had me crying and some more shit I've never had a man put it down on me like he did. on our like 4th round we hit it off doggystyle where he was rough fucking me & I loveddd each and every inch of it . He really had me gone when he rotated his hips when he slowed down stroking the fuckk outta me. I left the next day with about 4 hickies on my neck and some on my breast. I rate him a 100. He's really a experienced gentle thug lover. And he also has a smile that would most defiantly have you coming out your panty drawls.


Wow!!! Cold shower time!!! LOL.

What You Said!!!

Awwwwwww Kanye....its not your fault.




Kanye West is and has been blaming his self for his mothers death. In XXL magazine he was quoted saying this:

"When I moved to LA, she moved to LA. And she wound up in a place that would eat her alive. Even if I stayed in New York, it wouldn't have been like that. If I had lived in New York, she'd still be here."


Kanye I get what u sayin, but u cant look at it like that. You said yourself in your song "Heard Em Say" that people are in your life for a season and everything that happens is for a reason. But she's in a betta place. No sense in beatin yourself up about it. Hell, whup Taylor Swifts ass. Dont take it out on you. You 2 sexy 4 that. Owwwwww! Yasssss. lol.


What You Said!!!

Hating at its BROKEest.....




.............Apparently. Dip Set [the Cam and Jimmy part anyway] is back and they've jacked Kanye's beat for Runaway to throw shots at 'Ye and Jay.......and.....okay.....The first thing I wanna say is, Cam...u just a big ol queen. And a meatball. You career has been over since....it tried 2 start. Your movies suck. Your ageing badly. And your teeth aint fixd....but having said that....that is no reason 2 hate and make diss tracks against Kanye. And then u did it 2 his beat???? Who the fuck does that?? And you Jim....dont get me started on you Ms. Thang. Yo wig is neva fixed and u look like u smell like salami. Moving on. Ye and Jay keep doing yall thing you evil Illuminati muhfuckas, (i dont really believe that..lol And these big Queens will just fade away.


What You Said!!!

Night Of The Living Dead...........lol





Ewwwwwwwwwww!!!!!! LOL. Two zombies Aubrey o' Day (Danity Kane), and Toya Jackson were spotted on the red carpet...and idk why....but....When I saw these pics I thawt it was a poster for Night of the Living dead or Zombieland 2. lol. But if u think thats nasty.....look at the pic below! Aaaaaaahhhhhhhhhhhh Real Monsters! lol.






I think I just threw up in my mouth. (shivers).

What You Said!!!