Thursday, September 16, 2010

Awwwwww.....how cute!!!



OMG Keyshia Cole's baby Daniel Gibson Jr. is just plain fuckin adorable!! Awwwwwwwww.......he make me wanna go pop a baby from my imaginary coochie!! Awwwwwwww.....LOL. But on the other hand.....Keyshia......idk whats goin on......but FIX YO WIG GWARL! lol. In my Bimbo voice. Lmao! Get that wig rite gurl! But lil man is just 2 cute.


What You Said!!!

1 comment:

Monterica Sade said...

This for me, is acceptable. After all, she is a new mother. And he is adorable!